Coeff CS TR PL

← Full ranking

UEFA club ranking — five-year coefficient

After season 2025/26 · window 2021/22–2025/26 · seeding for 2026/27 · 415 clubs

How many points a club has collected in European competitions over the last five seasons. Draws use it to split clubs into seeded and unseeded: the higher the club, the weaker the opponents it can draw.

"min." = the club's own European results did not even reach its country's average season coefficient (UEFA rules say 20% of the five-year one — the same number), so that value becomes its floor. Clubs from strong leagues therefore never drop far, even after years away from Europe.

This ranking does not change during the season: it seeded the pots of this season's league phases. The running coefficient for next season's draws is published by UEFA after the season ends. Note it is not the club's contribution to the country coefficient (see the country pages); qualifying does not count here and fixed points are awarded for the round reached.

#Club21/2222/2323/2424/2525/26ΣCoef.
1. Bayern München Germany26272827.2539.25147.5147.5
2. Real Madrid Spain30293424.527144.5144.5
3. Paris Saint-Germain France19192333.537.5132132
4. Liverpool England33192029.528.5130130
5. Internazionale Italy18292040.2519.75127127
6. Manchester City England27332814.7522.75125.5125.5
7. Arsenal England–17223644119119
8. FC Barcelona Spain1592336.2530113.25113.25
9. Bayer Leverkusen Germany14192923.2519.75105105
10. Atlético Madrid Spain1982426.527.25104.75104.75
11. Borussia Dortmund Germany10182927.7516100.75100.75
12. Chelsea England2521–3023.2599.2599.25
13. AS Roma Italy23222114.517.2597.7597.75
14. Benfica Portugal20251418.7512.259090
15. Sporting CP Lisbon Portugal16141214.527.58484
16. Atalanta Italy16–2821198484
17. Aston Villa England––1730.2535.758383
18. Eintracht Frankfurt Germany281672398383
19. Tottenham Hotspur England518–32.2526.758282
20. FC Porto Portugal1018199.752480.7580.75
21. Manchester United England1819732.5–76.576.5
22. Fiorentina Italy–20222014.2576.2576.25
23. Club Brugge Belgium7172115.7514.575.2575.25
24. Real Betis Spain1116619.2522.2574.574.5
25. Juventus Italy2017–16.251972.2572.25
26. PSV Eindhoven Netherlands10111721.251271.2571.25
27. Feyenoord Netherlands241781847171
28. West Ham United England212919––6969
29. Lille OSC France17–172410.7568.7568.75
30. AC Milan Italy7241619–6666
31. Olympique Lyon France21––22.752265.7565.75
32. Bodø/Glimt Norway153821176464
33. Sporting Braga Portugal1677726.7563.7563.75
34. Napoli Italy92517–126363
35. AZ Alkmaar Netherlands1319412.514.37562.87562.875
36. Olympiakos Piraeus Greece831718.515.7562.2562.25
37. RB Leipzig Germany1718188–6161
38. Glasgow Rangers Scotland1941419.25359.2559.25
39. Villarreal Spain241216–75959
40. Lazio Italy961826–5959
41. Ajax Netherlands228513.251058.2558.25
42. Fenerbahçe Türkiye5171411.2510.557.7557.75
43. Real Sociedad Spain9161814–5757
44. SC Freiburg Germany–1513–28.556.556.5
45. Shakhtar Donetsk Ukraine611101118.2556.2556.25
46. AS Monaco France159–17155656
47. FC København Denmark137157.3751254.37554.375
48. Olympique Marseille France16818–125454
49. Galatasaray Türkiye15–812.7517.7553.553.5
50. Ferencváros Hungary31291017.2551.2551.25
51. Viktoria Plzen Czechia2.541713.2513.7550.550.5
52. FC Midtjylland Denmark782.59.2521.548.2548.25
53. PAOK Thessaloniki Greece131.5157.751148.2548.25
54. Union Saint-Gilloise Belgium–1989124848
55. Red Star Belgrade Serbia15451012.546.546.5
56. Dinamo Zagreb Croatia979147.546.546.5
57. FC Salzburg Austria1797844545
58. Celtic Scotland6671694444
59. Slavia Praha Czechia10615494444
60. Qarabag FK Azerbaijan9611313.7542.7542.75
61. AA Gent Belgium1111107–3939
62. Sevilla Spain12216––3939
63. Athletic Bilbao Spain–––26.751238.7538.75
64. Sparta Praha Czechia51.510912.7538.2538.25
65. Slovan Bratislava Slovakia6128643636
66. Stade Rennais France141110––3535
67. FC Basel Switzerland12171.5–434.534.5
68. Legia Warsaw Poland4–915.5432.532.5
69. Maccabi Tel-Aviv Israel92.5144332.532.5
70. Djurgårdens IF Sweden–131.517.5–3232
71. Bologna Italy–––1119.7530.7530.75
72. Anderlecht Belgium2.512–13.752.530.7530.75
73. Newcastle United England––8–21.7529.7529.75
74. Rapid Wien Austria42.52.518.252.529.7529.75
75. Young Boys Switzerland82.576629.529.5
76. Panathinaikos Greece–231113.2529.2529.25
77. Racing Genk Belgium4–7–182929
78. Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgaria35947.7528.7528.75
79. Sturm Graz Austria3641052828
80. VfB Stuttgart Germany–––1314.527.527.5
81. Lech Poznan Poland–142–11.2527.2527.25
82. FCSB Romania1.52.5214.5525.525.5
83. Pafos FC Cyprus–––11.1251324.12524.125
84. AEK Athens Greece1.5–3217.52424
85. Nottingham Forest England––––232323.903 min.
86. Crystal Palace England––––21.87521.87523.903 min.
87. Brighton & Hove Albion England––16––1623.903 min.
88. Leicester City England13––––1323.903 min.
89. NK Celje Slovenia––2.59.5112323
90. Union Berlin Germany5126––2323
91. Raków Czestochowa Poland2.52.53–14.2522.2522.25
92. Rayo Vallecano Spain––––222222
93. Jagiellonia Bialystok Poland–––1482222
94. Partizan Belgrade Serbia782.52.522222
95. Molde FK Norway2577.75–21.7521.75
96. RC Strasbourg France––––21.521.521.5
97. Omonia Nicosia Cyprus4325.3756.87521.2521.25
98. FC Lugano Switzerland–2314.25221.2521.25
99. LASK Austria15–33–2121
100. AEK Larnaca Cyprus–421.512.7520.2520.25
101. OGC Nice France–14–332020
102. Sheriff Tiraspol Moldova943222020
103. Istanbul Basaksehir Türkiye–12–52.519.519.5
104. Celta de Vigo Spain––––16.2516.2519.409 min.
105. Girona FC Spain–––8–819.409 min.
106. Osasuna Spain––2.5––2.519.409 min.
107. Shamrock Rovers Ireland2.52.51.59.875319.37519.375
108. Vitória Guimarães Portugal–21.515.25–18.7518.75
109. NK Rijeka Croatia2.51.52.52.59.62518.62518.625
110. FSV Mainz 05 Germany––––17.517.518.58 min.
111. 1.FC Heidenheim Germany–––8.125–8.12518.58 min.
112. 1899 Hoffenheim Germany–––7–718.58 min.
113. 1.FC Köln Germany–6–––618.58 min.
114. VfL Wolfsburg Germany8––––818.58 min.
115. Olimpija Ljubljana Slovenia21.548.3752.518.37518.375
116. Dynamo Kyiv Ukraine532.53417.517.5
117. CFR Cluj Romania381.52.52.517.517.5
118. Maccabi Haifa Israel3651.5217.517.5
119. Stade Brestois France–––16.75–16.7516.75
120. RC Lens France––102.5–12.516.699 min.
121. Toulouse FC France––10––1016.699 min.
122. FC Nantes France–8–––816.699 min.
123. Besiktas Türkiye4–362.515.515.5
124. Malmö FF Sweden53–431515
125. APOEL Nicosia Cyprus–2.52.59.75–14.7514.75
126. CD Santa Clara Portugal2.5–––2.5514.633 min.
127. FC Arouca Portugal––2––214.633 min.
128. Gil Vicente Portugal–2.5–––2.514.633 min.
129. Paços de Ferreira Portugal2.5––––2.514.633 min.
130. KuPS Kuopio Finland2.521.51.56.51414
131. HJK Helsinki Finland432.531.51414
132. Hapoel Beer-Sheva Israel2.56221.51414
133. FC Drita Kosovo1.51.51.52.56.62513.62513.625
134. Go Ahead Eagles Netherlands–––1.556.513.585 min.
135. FC Utrecht Netherlands––––3313.585 min.
136. FC Twente Enschede Netherlands–2.52.58.5–13.513.585 min.
137. Vitesse Arnhem Netherlands9––––913.585 min.
138. Lincoln Red Imps Gibraltar2.51.522.5513.513.5
139. Zrinjski Mostar Bosnia and Herzegovina–2.532.55.2513.2513.25
140. Borac Banja Luka Bosnia and Herzegovina1.511.58.125113.12513.125
141. Cercle Brugge Belgium–––12.75–12.7512.75
142. RFS Riga Latvia22.51.542.512.512.5
143. Servette FC Genève Switzerland1.5–62.52.512.512.5
144. FK Astana Kazakhstan21.534212.512.5
145. Royal Antwerp Belgium42.56––12.512.5
146. Sivasspor Türkiye2.510–––12.512.5
147. Charleroi Belgium––––1.51.512.45 min.
148. SK Brann Bergen Norway––2.52.57.2512.2512.25
149. Breidablik Iceland222.51.541212
150. Zalgiris Vilnius Lithuania2.542.51.51.51212
151. SC Dnipro-1 Ukraine–82.51.5–1212
152. Zorya Luhansk Ukraine525––1212
153. Spartak Moscow Russia12––––1212
154. Vikingur Reykjavik Iceland–216.75211.7511.75
155. Hearts FC Scotland–42.55–11.511.5
156. Samsunspor Türkiye––––11.12511.12511.125
157. Kairat Almaty Kazakhstan2.51.5––71111
158. IF Elfsborg Sweden2.51.5–7–1111
159. Trabzonspor Türkiye2.56–2.5–1111
160. Shkendija Tetovo North Macedonia1.52115.37510.87510.875
161. FC Noah Armenia1––36.7510.7510.75
162. Universitatea Craiova Romania1.52.5–1.5510.510.5
163. Riga FC Latvia2.5221.52.510.510.5
164. KI Klaksvik Faroe Islands1232.5210.510.5
165. Spartak Trnava Slovakia222.52210.510.5
166. Adana Demirspor Türkiye––2.5––2.510.375 min.
167. Konyaspor Türkiye–2–––210.375 min.
168. Lausanne Sports Switzerland––––101010
169. BK Häcken Sweden1.5–32.531010
170. Aberdeen Scotland2.5–5–2.51010
171. FC Ballkani Kosovo–33221010
172. Hajduk Split Croatia1.52.52221010
173. Pyunik Yerevan Armenia–422.51.51010
174. NK Maribor Slovenia1.52.522.51.51010
175. Flora Tallinn Estonia412211010
176. Sigma Olomouc Czechia––––6.6256.6259.705 min.
177. Baník Ostrava Czechia–––22.54.59.705 min.
178. Mladá Boleslav Czechia–––4–49.705 min.
179. Bohemians Praha Czechia––1.5––1.59.705 min.
180. 1.FC Slovácko Czechia1.54–––5.59.705 min.
181. FK Jablonec Czechia5––––59.705 min.
182. Aris Thessaloniki Greece1.522–1.579.682 min.
183. Brøndby IF Denmark32–22.59.59.5
184. Linfield Belfast Northern Ireland22.51.512.59.59.5
185. Austria Wien Austria1.52.521.529.59.5
186. Wisla Kraków Poland–––2.5–2.59.35 min.
187. Slask Wroclaw Poland2––2–49.35 min.
188. Pogon Szczecin Poland1.51.52––59.35 min.
189. Lechia Gdansk Poland–1.5–––1.59.35 min.
190. Larne FC Northern Ireland211.52.5299
191. Petrocub Hîncesti Moldova1.521.52.51.599
192. The New Saints Wales21.51.52.51.599
193. Hamrun Spartans Malta–2.521.52.58.58.5
194. FC Vaduz Liechtenstein1.52.511.528.58.5
195. Silkeborg IF Denmark–4–2288.421 min.
196. FC Nordsjælland Denmark––7––78.421 min.
197. AGF Aarhus Denmark1.5–1.5––38.421 min.
198. Viborg FF Denmark–2.5–––2.58.421 min.
199. Randers FC Denmark7––––78.421 min.
200. Rosenborg BK Norway2.5–2–2.578.247 min.
201. Fredrikstad FK Norway––––2.52.58.247 min.
202. Viking Stavanger Norway–2.5––24.58.247 min.
203. Tromsø IL Norway–––2–28.247 min.
204. Lillestrøm SK Norway–2–––28.247 min.
205. Vålerengens IF Norway1.5––––1.58.247 min.
206. TSC Backa Topola Serbia––35.125–8.1258.125
207. F91 Dudelange Luxembourg1.52.51.51.5188
208. Tobol Kustanai Kazakhstan222.51.5–88
209. Zenit St. Petersburg Russia8––––88
210. St. Patrick's Athletic Ireland–212.527.57.5
211. Milsami Orhei Moldova1.51.511.527.57.5
212. Levadia Tallinn Estonia1.51.511.527.57.5
213. Paide Linnameeskond Estonia12121.57.57.5
214. Inter Club d'Escaldes Andorra1.51.51.51.51.57.57.5
215. Buducnost Podgorica Montenegro1.51.51.51.51.57.57.5
216. Partizani Tirana Albania1.512.51.517.57.5
217. NK Osijek Croatia21.522–7.57.5
218. Aris Limassol Cyprus–1.53–26.57.138 min.
219. Apollon Limassol Cyprus1.55–––6.57.138 min.
220. Anorthosis Famagusta Cyprus5––––57.138 min.
221. AEL Limassol Cyprus2––––27.138 min.
222. Levski Sofia Bulgaria–22.5–2.577
223. Hibernian Scotland2–2.5–2.577
224. Ararat-Armenia Armenia–1.51.52277
225. Puskás Akadémia Hungary1.51.5–2.51.577
226. HB Torshavn Faroe Islands2111.51.577
227. FC Sankt Gallen Switzerland–––4–46.94 min.
228. FC Zürich Switzerland–3–2–56.94 min.
229. FC Luzern Switzerland2–2––46.94 min.
230. Wolfsberger AC Austria–2.5––2.556.77 min.
231. Differdange 03 Luxembourg–11.51.52.56.56.5
232. Dinamo Minsk Belarus–1.512.51.56.56.5
233. Vllaznia Shkodër Albania1.51.5111.56.56.5
234. FK Panevezys Lithuania1.511.52.5–6.56.5
235. Cukaricki Belgrade Serbia222.5––6.56.5
236. Neftchi Baku Azerbaijan2.522––6.56.5
237. CSKA Sofia Bulgaria2.52.51.5––6.56.5
238. Dundee United Scotland–2––246.41 min.
239. Kilmarnock Scotland–––2.5–2.56.41 min.
240. St. Mirren Scotland–––2–26.41 min.
241. Motherwell Scotland–1.5–––1.56.41 min.
242. St. Johnstone Scotland2.5––––2.56.41 min.
243. Neman Grodno Belarus––21.52.566
244. Sabah FK Azerbaijan––22266
245. Víkingur Faroe Islands–1.511.5266
246. Kauno Zalgiris Lithuania1.511.5–266
247. Hammarby IF Sweden2.5–1.5–266
248. Sutjeska Niksic Montenegro1.51.51.5–1.566
249. La Fiorita San Marino11.511.5166
250. DAC Dunajska Streda Slovakia1.5211.5–66
251. Dinamo Batumi Georgia21.511.5–66
252. Sepsi OSK Romania1.522.5––66
253. AIK Stockholm Sweden–2.5––24.55.925 min.
254. Kalmar FF Sweden––1.5––1.55.925 min.
255. NK Varazdin Croatia––––1.51.55.631 min.
256. Beitar Jerusalem Israel––1.5–23.55.5 min.
257. Zira FK Azerbaijan–1.5–2.51.55.55.5
258. Decic Tuzi Montenegro11–21.55.55.5
259. Torpedo Zhodino Belarus1.5–1.511.55.55.5
260. Dila Gori Georgia112–1.55.55.5
261. MSK Zilina Slovakia2.5–1.5–1.55.55.5
262. Hibernians FC Malta22––1.55.55.5
263. Vojvodina Novi Sad Serbia2–1.52–5.55.5
264. FC Fehérvár Hungary12.5–2–5.55.5
265. Maccabi Petah-Tikva Israel–––2–25.5 min.
266. BATE Borisov Belarus1.51.52.5––5.55.5
267. Gzira United Malta1.522––5.55.5
268. FK Shkupi North Macedonia1.52.51.5––5.55.5
269. Maccabi Netanya Israel–1.5–––1.55.5 min.
270. MS Ashdod Israel1.5––––1.55.5 min.
271. ETO Györ Hungary––––2.52.55.437 min.
272. Paksi FC Hungary–––2.524.55.437 min.
273. DVSC Debrecen Hungary––2––25.437 min.
274. Kecskeméti TE Hungary––1.5––1.55.437 min.
275. Zalaegerszegi TE Hungary––1.5––1.55.437 min.
276. Kisvárda FC Hungary–2–––25.437 min.
277. Újpest TE Hungary2––––25.437 min.
278. Polissya Zhytomyr Ukraine–––1.52.545.182 min.
279. FC Oleksandriya Ukraine––––1.51.55.182 min.
280. Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukraine–––2.5–2.55.182 min.
281. Vorskla Poltava Ukraine1.51.51.5––4.55.182 min.
282. Kolos Kovalivka Ukraine2––––25.182 min.
283. Radnicki 1923 Serbia–––1.51.535.15 min.
284. Novi Pazar Serbia––––1.51.55.15 min.
285. Radnicki Nis Serbia–1.5–––1.55.15 min.
286. Universitatea Cluj Romania––––1.51.55.05 min.
287. Corvinul Hunedoara Romania–––2–25.05 min.
288. Farul Constanta Romania––2.5––2.55.05 min.
289. Iberia 1999 Georgia–1.5–21.555
290. FK Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina1–11.51.555
291. Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Andorra–11.511.555
292. St Joseph's FC Gibraltar11.5–11.555
293. FC Santa Coloma Andorra1.5–2–1.555
294. Urartu FC Armenia1–1.51.5155
295. FC Struga North Macedonia1–2.51.5–55
296. B36 Torshavn Faroe Islands–221–55
297. Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia1.511.51–55
298. Alashkert FC Armenia2.511.5––55
299. NK Koper Slovenia–1.5––1.534.893 min.
300. NK Bravo Slovenia–––1.5–1.54.893 min.
301. NK Domzale Slovenia2–1––34.893 min.
302. Mura Murska Sobota Slovenia2.51.5–––44.893 min.
303. Araz Nakhchivan Azerbaijan––––224.587 min.
304. Sumgayit FK Azerbaijan1.5––1.5–34.587 min.
305. Gabala FK Azerbaijan–1.51.5––34.587 min.
306. Kesla FK Azerbaijan1.5––––1.54.587 min.
307. Lokomotiv Moscow Russia3––––34.526 min.
308. FC Sochi Russia2––––24.526 min.
309. Rubin Kazan Russia2––––24.526 min.
310. Egnatia Rrogozhinë Albania––11.524.54.5
311. Zimbru Chisinau Moldova––1.51.51.54.54.5
312. Torpedo Kutaisi Georgia––1.51.51.54.54.5
313. Valur Reykjavik Iceland1.5––1.51.54.54.5
314. FK Aktobe Kazakhstan––211.54.54.5
315. Ordabasy Shymkent Kazakhstan––1.5214.54.5
316. FK Auda Latvia––1.5214.54.5
317. FCB Magpies Gibraltar–111.514.54.5
318. Tre Penne San Marino111.51–4.54.5
319. Velez Mostar Bosnia and Herzegovina21.5–1–4.54.5
320. Valmieras FK Latvia11.52––4.54.5
321. FC Kosice Slovakia––––1.51.54.475 min.
322. MFK Ruzomberok Slovakia–1.5–2.5–44.475 min.
323. Arda Kardzhali Bulgaria1.5–––2.544.212 min.
324. Cherno More Varna Bulgaria–––1.51.534.212 min.
325. CSKA 1948 Sofia Bulgaria––1.52–3.54.212 min.
326. Botev Plovdiv Bulgaria–1.5–2–3.54.212 min.
327. Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bulgaria2––––24.212 min.
328. Shelbourne Ireland–––1.52.544
329. AC Virtus San Marino–––1.52.544
330. Floriana Malta–1–1.51.544
331. Derry City Ireland–121–44
332. KF Tirana Albania–1.51.51–44
333. Crusaders Belfast Northern Ireland–1.51.51–44
334. FK Liepaja Latvia1.51.5–1–44
335. Ilves Tampere Finland–––21.53.53.5
336. KA Akureyri Iceland––2–1.53.53.5
337. FC Prishtina Kosovo2–––1.53.53.5
338. Cliftonville Northern Ireland–1–1.513.53.5
339. Birkirkara Malta1.5–1–13.53.5
340. Racing Union Luxembourg Luxembourg11.5––13.53.5
341. UE Santa Coloma Andorra–1–2.5–3.53.5
342. KF Llapi Kosovo11–1.5–3.53.5
343. Connah's Quay Wales1.5–11–3.53.5
344. Dundalk Ireland2–1.5––3.53.5
345. Shakhtior Saligorsk Belarus1.52–––3.53.5
346. KF Laçi Albania21.5–––3.53.5
347. CS Fola Esch Luxembourg2.51–––3.53.5
348. Sligo Rovers Ireland12–––33.468 min.
349. Bohemians Dublin Ireland2––––23.468 min.
350. Stjarnan FC Iceland1––1.5–2.53.304 min.
351. KR Reykjavik Iceland–1–––13.304 min.
352. FH Hafnarfjardar Iceland1.5––––1.53.304 min.
353. Ararat Yerevan Armenia1.51–––2.53.012 min.
354. Progrès Niederkorn Luxembourg––1.51.5–33
355. Bala Town Wales11–1–33
356. Swift Hesperange Luxembourg1–2––33
357. Europa FC Gibraltar111––33
358. Suduva Marijampole Lithuania1.51.5–––33
359. Sfântul Gheorghe Moldova11–––22.925 min.
360. SJK Seinäjoki Finland–1.5––12.52.8 min.
361. VPS Vaasa Finland–––1–12.8 min.
362. Honka Espoo Finland1.5–1––2.52.8 min.
363. Haka Valkeakoski Finland––1––12.8 min.
364. Inter Turku Finland11–––22.8 min.
365. KF Malisheva Kosovo–––1122.797 min.
366. KF Dukagjini Kosovo––1.5––1.52.797 min.
367. SC Gjilani Kosovo–11––22.797 min.
368. FK Kyzylzhar Kazakhstan–2–––22.75 min.
369. Shakhtyor Karaganda Kazakhstan2.5––––2.52.75 min.
370. Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina––1.5–12.52.743 min.
371. Tuzla City Bosnia and Herzegovina–1.5–––1.52.743 min.
372. Siroki Brijeg Bosnia and Herzegovina1––––12.743 min.
373. BFC Daugavpils Latvia––––112.575 min.
374. Dinamo Tirana Albania––––2.52.52.5
375. UNA Strassen Luxembourg–––11.52.52.5
376. Haverfordwest County Wales––1.5–12.52.5
377. Tre Fiori San Marino–1.5––12.52.5
378. Dynamo Brest Belarus1.5–––12.52.5
379. Makedonija GjP North Macedonia–1.51––2.52.5
380. Newtown Wales11.5–––2.52.5
381. FC Hegelmann Lithuania––1–122
382. Penybont Wales––1–122
383. NSI Runavik Faroe Islands1–––122
384. Sileks Kratovo North Macedonia1–––122
385. Mornar Bar Montenegro–––2–22
386. Glentoran Northern Ireland1–1––22
387. Teuta Durrës Albania2––––22
388. Sliema Wanderers Malta–––1.5–1.51.8 min.
389. Marsaxlokk Malta–––1–11.8 min.
390. Balzan FC Malta––1.5––1.51.8 min.
391. Mosta FC Malta1––––11.8 min.
392. Kalju Nomme Estonia––––1.51.51.641 min.
393. Kalev Tallinn Estonia–––1–11.641 min.
394. Trans Narva Estonia––1––11.641 min.
395. Vardar Skopje North Macedonia––––1.51.51.551 min.
396. Rabotnicki Skopje North Macedonia––––111.551 min.
397. Tikves Kavadarci North Macedonia–––1–11.551 min.
398. Akademija Pandev North Macedonia–1–––11.551 min.
399. Banga Gargzdai Lithuania––––1.51.51.55 min.
400. Transinvest Vilnius Lithuania–––1.5–1.51.55 min.
401. FA Siauliai Lithuania–––1–11.55 min.
402. Dungannon Swifts Northern Ireland––––1.51.51.5
403. Spaeri Tbilisi Georgia––––1.51.51.5
404. Caernarfon Town Wales–––1.5–1.51.5
405. FC Gomel Belarus–1.5–––1.51.5
406. Folgore San Marino1.5––––1.51.5
407. Coleraine Northern Ireland1––––11.45 min.
408. Mons Calpe Gibraltar1––––11.424 min.
409. Sant Julià Andorra1––––11.366 min.
410. Isloch Minsk Raion Belarus–––1–11.325 min.
411. Arsenal Tivat Montenegro––1––11.316 min.
412. Iskra Danilovgrad Montenegro–1–––11.316 min.
413. FK Podgorica Montenegro1––––11.316 min.
414. Gagra Tbilisi Georgia1––––11.2 min.
415. Cosmos San Marino––1––11

Season columns: club points in each season (– = did not play in Europe). Σ = own points total. Coef. = seeding value: own points, or the minimum of 20 % of the country's five-year coefficient (marked “min.”).

Get this ranking live in the Coeff app, with notifications about your country and a "what if" calculator. Free, no sign-up.